1163
Pablo Picasso
Picasso, Musée Dynamique - Dakar, 1972.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 800 Ergebnis:
€ 1.785 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
Picasso, Musée Dynamique - Dakar
Condition B-C. [LB]
Lithograph in colours, 1972 .
Czwiklitzer 437. With signature by Picasso and with dedication by Deschamps. Signed and dated on the stone. On printing paper. 77,8 : 54,1 cm (30,6 : 21,2 in), size of sheet.
1163
Pablo Picasso
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 800 Ergebnis:
€ 1.785 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)