366
Sonia Delaunay-Terk
Komposition mit Halbkreisen, 1962.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 1.400 Ergebnis:
€ 1.666 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
Komposition mit Halbkreisen
With blindstamp 'Il Torchio Via Brera. 10 Milano'
Lithograph in colours, 1962 .
Signed, dated and numbered 8/40. On wove paper. 68,5 : 48,5 cm (26,9 : 19 in). Sheet: 70,7 x 50,3 cm (27,8 x 19,8 in).
Fractionally barely visible rubbed. Mounted on cardboard. [LB]
366
Sonia Delaunay-Terk
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 1.400 Ergebnis:
€ 1.666 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)