1323
Bernard Buffet
Coccinelle, 1964.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 1.200 Ergebnis:
€ 1.190 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)
Coccinelle. 1964.
Margins with a few faintly visible handling creases and some soiling. Little tear in the right margin. Otherwise in good condition. [KR]
Lithograph in colours.
Sorlier 48. Signed and numbered 52/150. On Arches (with watermark). 66,5 : 48,8 cm (26,1 : 19,2 in). Sheet: 74,1 x 53,4 cm (29,4 x 21,1 in).
1323
Bernard Buffet
Coccinelle, 1964.
Farblithografie
Schätzung:
€ 1.200 Ergebnis:
€ 1.190 (inkl. Käuferaufgeld)